Harlequin Homes Group | Real Broker
  • Home
  • Blogs
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
600 W BROOKLINE Loop, Williams, AZ 86046
1/43

$545,000

$545,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,678 SqFt

600 W BROOKLINE Loop, Williams, AZ 86046

Listed by Matthew T Llano of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
537 W CINNABAR Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86005
1/41

$885,000

$875,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,907 SqFt

537 W CINNABAR Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86005

Listed by Matthew T Llano of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1324 E CHUBS Way, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
1/27

$485,000

$495,000

2.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,428 SqFt

1324 E CHUBS Way, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

Listed by Jacki Tait of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5024 S TOPAZ Road, Flagstaff, AZ 86005
1/47

$825,000

$824,900

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,628 SqFt

5024 S TOPAZ Road, Flagstaff, AZ 86005

Listed by Gregory L Baldwin of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
60 GUNSIGHT HILLS Drive, Sedona, AZ 86351
1/35

$599,000

$625,000

4.2%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,758 SqFt

60 GUNSIGHT HILLS Drive, Sedona, AZ 86351

Listed by Matthew T Llano of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
12580 John Wayne Boulevard, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
1/48

$730,000

$725,000

0.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,486 SqFt

12580 John Wayne Boulevard, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

Listed by Valerie Caro of Flagstaff Top Producers Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
386 Dine --, Flagstaff, AZ 86005
1/19

$485,000

$499,900

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt

386 Dine --, Flagstaff, AZ 86005

Listed by Lisa A Aird of Skysbright Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1128 N FLOWING SPRINGS Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
1/48

$710,000

$730,000

2.7%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,374 SqFt

1128 N FLOWING SPRINGS Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

Listed by Matthew T Llano of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2861 W HARE Drive, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
1/34

$839,000

$839,000

5 Beds2.5 Baths2,448 SqFt

2861 W HARE Drive, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

Listed by Matthew T Llano of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5111 N Weatherford Road, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
1/59

$1,250,000

$1,350,000

7.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths4,800 SqFt

5111 N Weatherford Road, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

Listed by Michele Bruni of Ranch Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1809 E MAGNOLIA Drive, Flagstaff, AZ 86005
1/46

$1,375,000

$1,450,000

5.2%
5 Beds4 Baths2,747 SqFt

1809 E MAGNOLIA Drive, Flagstaff, AZ 86005

Listed by Jamie L Wong of RE/MAX Fine Properties

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
12189 BLISS Avenue, Bellemont, AZ 86015
1/26

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,600 SqFt

12189 BLISS Avenue, Bellemont, AZ 86015

Listed by Matthew T Llano of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1032 E Michigan Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85022
1/20

$360,000

$349,999

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,087 SqFt

1032 E Michigan Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85022

Listed by John Gluch of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
12 E DUPONT Avenue, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
1/24

$420,000

$440,000

4.5%
3 Beds1,065 SqFt

12 E DUPONT Avenue, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

Listed by Matthew T Llano of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
12658 E ELKHORN Drive, Parks, AZ 86018
1/34

$522,500

$539,500

3.2%
2 Beds1,520 SqFt

12658 E ELKHORN Drive, Parks, AZ 86018

Listed by Tasha Vigil of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6646 N SNOWFLAKE Drive, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
1/30

$430,000

$430,000

3 Beds1,417 SqFt

6646 N SNOWFLAKE Drive, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

Listed by Matthew T Llano of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
114 E FRANKLIN Avenue, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
1/22

$442,500

$475,000

6.8%
3 Beds790 SqFt

114 E FRANKLIN Avenue, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

Listed by Matthew T Llano of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
628 W CINNABAR Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86005
1/64

$935,000

$950,000

1.6%
5 Beds2,974 SqFt

628 W CINNABAR Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86005

Listed by Matthew T Llano of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1540 N Foxglenn Street, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
1/35

$650,000

$674,000

3.6%
4 Beds1,787 SqFt

1540 N Foxglenn Street, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

Listed by Blake Cain of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4365 W ARABIAN Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86005
1/45

$1,015,000

$1,050,000

3.3%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,678 SqFt

4365 W ARABIAN Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86005

Listed by Matthew T Llano of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2913 W PAZ DE AVENIDA --, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
1/37

$630,000

$620,000

1.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,670 SqFt

2913 W PAZ DE AVENIDA --, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

Listed by Matthew T Llano of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3367 W LYRA Way, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
1/34

$788,000

$810,000

2.7%
4 Beds1,993 SqFt

3367 W LYRA Way, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

Listed by Matthew T Llano of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
106 ASPEN Drive, Mormon Lake, AZ 86038
1/30

$325,000

$325,000

2 Beds816 SqFt

106 ASPEN Drive, Mormon Lake, AZ 86038

Listed by Theresa M Jones of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2725 W JACLYN Drive, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
1/14

$585,800

$599,000

2.2%
2 Beds1,375 SqFt

2725 W JACLYN Drive, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

Listed by Kim Panozzo of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
HH x Real Logo White
Harlequin Homes Group

Matt Llano & Brannon Harbur

+1(443) 694-4553 matt@harlequinhomesaz.com

SA BR694874000

601 Piccadilly Dr #75, Flagstaff, AZ, 86001, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Blogs
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

HH x Real Logo White
Harlequin Homes Group

Matt Llano & Brannon Harbur

+1(443) 694-4553 matt@harlequinhomesaz.com

SA BR694874000

601 Piccadilly Dr #75, Flagstaff, AZ, 86001, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Blogs
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team